Home » Calendar

22 Sun 23 Mon 24 Tue 25 Wed 26 Thu 27 Fri 28 Sat
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Oct 23 01:22 pm
10:30 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Oct 22 @ 10:30 am – 3:00 pm
 
5:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Oct 23 @ 5:00 am – 1:30 pm
 
7:15 am AquaLite
AquaLite
Oct 23 @ 7:15 am – 8:00 am
Instructor: Karie
9:15 am Joints in Motion
Joints in Motion
Oct 23 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
Instructor: Linda Intensity: Medium
10:15 am Fluid Yoga
Fluid Yoga
Oct 23 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
Instructor: Kasey Intensity: Light
1:30 pm Pool closed
Pool closed
Oct 23 @ 1:30 pm – 3:45 pm
 
3:45 pm Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Oct 23 @ 3:45 pm – 7:30 pm
 
4:15 pm Lessons
Lessons
Oct 23 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
4:15 pm Swim Team
Swim Team
Oct 23 @ 4:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
7:00 pm HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
Oct 23 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Instructor: Linda
5:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Oct 24 @ 5:00 am – 1:30 pm
 
6:00 am HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
Oct 24 @ 6:00 am – 6:30 am
Instructor: Linda
6:00 am Land Yoga
Land Yoga
Oct 24 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
8:00 am Shallow Intervals
Shallow Intervals
Oct 24 @ 8:00 am – 8:45 am
Instructor: Jackie Seid Intensity: High
9:15 am Rock Solid
Rock Solid
Oct 24 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
Instructor: Kimeen
1:30 pm Pool closed
Pool closed
Oct 24 @ 1:30 pm – 3:45 pm
 
3:45 pm Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Oct 24 @ 3:45 pm – 7:30 pm
 
4:15 pm Lessons
Lessons
Oct 24 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
5:30 pm Fluid Core
Fluid Core
Oct 24 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Instructor: Tori Intensity: Medium
6:00 pm Swim Team
Swim Team
Oct 24 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
5:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Oct 25 @ 5:00 am – 1:30 pm
 
7:15 am AquaLite
AquaLite
Oct 25 @ 7:15 am – 8:00 am
Instructor: Karie
9:15 am Joints in Motion
Joints in Motion
Oct 25 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
Instructor: Linda Intensity: Medium
10:15 am Aqua Fit
Aqua Fit
Oct 25 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
Instructor: Dixie Intensity: High
11:00 am Parent/Child
Parent/Child
Oct 25 @ 11:00 am – 11:30 am
 
1:30 pm Pool closed
Pool closed
Oct 25 @ 1:30 pm – 3:45 pm
 
3:45 pm Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Oct 25 @ 3:45 pm – 7:30 pm
 
4:15 pm Lessons
Lessons
Oct 25 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
4:15 pm Swim Team
Swim Team
Oct 25 @ 4:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
6:15 pm Deep Challenge
Deep Challenge
Oct 25 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Instructor: Kasey Intensity: Medium/high
5:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Oct 26 @ 5:00 am – 1:30 pm
 
5:15 am Shallow Tabata
Shallow Tabata
Oct 26 @ 5:15 am – 6:00 am
Instructor: Kasey
6:00 am Land Yoga
Land Yoga
Oct 26 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
9:15 am Rock Solid
Rock Solid
Oct 26 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
Instructor: Kimeen
1:30 pm Pool closed
Pool closed
Oct 26 @ 1:30 pm – 3:45 pm
 
3:45 pm Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Oct 26 @ 3:45 pm – 7:30 pm
 
4:15 pm Lessons
Lessons
Oct 26 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
4:15 pm Swim Team
Swim Team
Oct 26 @ 4:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5:15 pm Boot Camp
Boot Camp
Oct 26 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
Instructors: Tori/Jackie Intensity: High
1:30 am Pool closed
Pool closed
Oct 27 @ 1:30 am – 8:00 pm
 
5:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Oct 27 @ 5:00 am – 1:30 pm
 
7:15 am AquaLite
AquaLite
Oct 27 @ 7:15 am – 8:00 am
Instructor: Karie
8:15 am Kickboxing
Kickboxing
Oct 27 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
Instructor: Kasey
6:30 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Oct 28 @ 6:30 am – 3:00 pm
 
7:00 am HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
Oct 28 @ 7:00 am – 7:30 am
Instructor: Linda
8:30 am Stir It Up
Stir It Up
Oct 28 @ 8:30 am – 9:15 am
Instructors: Jackie/Tori Intensity: High