Home » Calendar

15 Sun 16 Mon 17 Tue 18 Wed 19 Thu 20 Fri 21 Sat
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Apr 21 08:02 pm
12:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 15 @ 12:00 am – Apr 16 @ 12:00 am
 
12:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 15 @ 12:00 am – Apr 16 @ 12:00 am
 
12:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 15 @ 12:00 am – Apr 16 @ 12:00 am
 
10:30 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 15 @ 10:30 am – 3:00 pm
 
12:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 16 @ 12:00 am – Apr 17 @ 12:00 am
 
12:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 16 @ 12:00 am – Apr 17 @ 12:00 am
 
12:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 16 @ 12:00 am – Apr 17 @ 12:00 am
 
5:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 16 @ 5:00 am – 1:30 pm
 
6:00 am Insanity (Land Class)
Insanity (Land Class)
Apr 16 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
7:15 am AquaLite
AquaLite
Apr 16 @ 7:15 am – 8:00 am
Instructor: Karie Intensity: Light
8:15 am Deep Challenge
Deep Challenge
Apr 16 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
Instructor: Kasey Intensity: High
9:15 am Joints in Motion
Joints in Motion
Apr 16 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
Instructor: Linda Intensity: Medium
10:30 am Homeschool & Parent/Child Lessons
Homeschool & Parent/Child Lessons
Apr 16 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
Swim Lessons Homeschool Students Parent/Child Preschool/Youth Session will be 8 weeks long
12:15 pm BodyBoss Land Class
BodyBoss Land Class
Apr 16 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
Land Class held in the UW gym or weight room
3:45 pm Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 16 @ 3:45 pm – 7:30 pm
 
4:15 pm Swim Team Practice
Swim Team Practice
Apr 16 @ 4:15 pm – 5:30 pm
Swim Team Practice
5:15 pm Deep Challenge
Deep Challenge
Apr 16 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
Instructor: Linda Intensity: High
6:00 pm Swim Lessons Parent/Child
Swim Lessons Parent/Child
Apr 16 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Parent/Child Swim Lessons Session will be 8 weeks long
6:00 pm Swim Lessons Preschool-Youth
Swim Lessons Preschool-Youth
Apr 16 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Swim Lessons Preschool/Youth Session will be 8 weeks long
12:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 17 @ 12:00 am – 7:30 pm
 
12:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 17 @ 12:00 am – Apr 18 @ 12:00 am
 
12:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 17 @ 12:00 am – Apr 18 @ 12:00 am
 
5:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 17 @ 5:00 am – 1:30 pm
 
6:00 am Yoga (LAND)
Yoga (LAND)
Apr 17 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
Instructor: Kasey Intensity: Land Yoga All Levels
7:15 am Deep Challenge
Deep Challenge
Apr 17 @ 7:15 am – 8:00 am
Instructor: Linda Intensity: Moderate
8:15 am Shallow Intervals
Shallow Intervals
Apr 17 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
Instructor: Kasey Intensity: High
9:15 am Aqua Fit
Aqua Fit
Apr 17 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
Instructor: Dixie Intensity: Medium
4:15 pm Swim Lessons PreSchool-Youth
Swim Lessons PreSchool-Youth
Apr 17 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Swim Lessons Preschool/Youth Session will be 8 weeks
5:00 pm Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 17 @ 5:00 pm – Apr 18 @ 12:00 am
 
5:30 pm Fluid Core
Fluid Core
Apr 17 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Instructor: Tori Intensity: Medium
6:00 pm Swim Team Practice
Swim Team Practice
Apr 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Swim Team Practice
12:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 18 @ 12:00 am – Apr 19 @ 12:00 am
 
12:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 18 @ 12:00 am – Apr 19 @ 12:00 am
 
12:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 18 @ 12:00 am – Apr 19 @ 12:00 am
 
5:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 18 @ 5:00 am – 1:30 pm
 
7:15 am AquaLite
AquaLite
Apr 18 @ 7:15 am – 8:00 am
Instructor: Karie Intensity: Light
8:15 am Fluid Yoga
Fluid Yoga
Apr 18 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
Instructor: Kasey Intensity: Light
9:15 am Joints in Motion
Joints in Motion
Apr 18 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
Instructor: Linda Intensity: Medium
12:15 pm BodyBoss Land Class
BodyBoss Land Class
Apr 18 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
Land Class held in the UW gym or weight room
3:45 pm Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 18 @ 3:45 pm – 7:30 pm
 
4:15 pm Swim Team Practice
Swim Team Practice
Apr 18 @ 4:15 pm – 5:30 pm
Swim Team Practice
12:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 19 @ 12:00 am – Apr 20 @ 12:00 am
 
12:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 19 @ 12:00 am – Apr 20 @ 12:00 am
 
12:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 19 @ 12:00 am – Apr 20 @ 12:00 am
 
5:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 19 @ 5:00 am – 1:30 pm
 
5:15 am Shallow Tabata
Shallow Tabata
Apr 19 @ 5:15 am – 5:45 am
Instructor: Kasey
6:00 am Cardio Stix
Cardio Stix
Apr 19 @ 6:00 am – 6:30 am
Instructor:  Kasey Intensity: High (Land Class, modifications are available)
7:15 am Deep Challenge
Deep Challenge
Apr 19 @ 7:15 am – 8:00 am
Instructor: Linda Intensity: Moderate
8:15 am Deep Challenge
Deep Challenge
Apr 19 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
Instructor: Kasey Intensity: High
9:15 am Aqua Fit
Aqua Fit
Apr 19 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
Instructor: Dixie Intensity: Medium
3:45 pm Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 19 @ 3:45 pm – 7:30 pm
 
4:15 pm Swim Team Practice
Swim Team Practice
Apr 19 @ 4:15 pm – 5:30 pm
Swim Team Practice
5:15 pm Boot Camp
Boot Camp
Apr 19 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
Instructors: Tori Intensity: High
6:00 pm Swim Lessons Preschool-Youth
Swim Lessons Preschool-Youth
Apr 19 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Swim Lessons Preschool/Youth Session will be 8 weeks long
12:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 20 @ 12:00 am – Apr 21 @ 12:00 am
 
12:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 20 @ 12:00 am – Apr 21 @ 12:00 am
 
12:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 20 @ 12:00 am – Apr 21 @ 12:00 am
 
5:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 20 @ 5:00 am – 1:30 pm
 
6:00 am Yoga (Land)
Yoga (Land)
Apr 20 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
Instructor: Bobbi Intensity: Land Yoga All Levels
7:15 am AquaLite
AquaLite
Apr 20 @ 7:15 am – 8:00 am
Instructor: Karie Intensity: Light
8:15 am AquaBurn
AquaBurn
Apr 20 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
Instructor: Kasey Intensity: High
9:15 am Rock Solid
Rock Solid
Apr 20 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
Rock Solid Instructor: Kimeen Intensity: Medium/Shallow Depth
12:15 pm BodyBoss Land Class
BodyBoss Land Class
Apr 20 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
Land Class held in the UW gym or weight room
12:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 21 @ 12:00 am – Apr 22 @ 12:00 am
 
12:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 21 @ 12:00 am – Apr 22 @ 12:00 am
 
12:00 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 21 @ 12:00 am – Apr 22 @ 12:00 am
 
6:30 am Lap/Walk/Open
Lap/Walk/Open
Apr 21 @ 6:30 am – 3:00 pm
 
8:30 am Stir It Up
Stir It Up
Apr 21 @ 8:30 am – 9:15 am
Instructors: Jackie/Tori Intensity: High